TOP-8

RANKING 2018

TOP-8 - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Javier Adrián Gonzálvez0022522530000750
2Guillermo González0018030022500705
3Aitor García00150180000330
4David Hernández00901509000330
5Eduardo Razquin003000000300
6Isidro Rodríguez00120012000240
7Juan Iranzo000018000180
8Iván Quincoces000015000150

Bienvenid@s