TOP-8

RANKING 2018

TOP-8 - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Javier Adrián Gonzálvez0022522530030001050
2Guillermo González001803002251800885
3Aitor García0015018002250555
4David Hernández0090150901200450
5Juan Iranzo00001801500330
6Eduardo Razquin003000000300
7Isidro Rodríguez00120012000240
8Iván Quincoces0000150900240

Bienvenid@s