TOP-8

RANKING 2018

TOP-8 - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Javier Adrián Gonzálvez002252253003003001350
2Guillermo González001803002251801501035
3Aitor García001501800225225780
4David Hernández009015090120120570
5Isidro Rodríguez0012001200180420
6Juan Iranzo00001801500330
7Eduardo Razquin003000000300
8Iván Quincoces0000150900240

Bienvenid@s