3ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

3ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Javier Aguirre022515022530000900
2Sergio Ramos01801501202251800855
3Alberto González060180120902250675
4Tomás Díaz0300225150000675
5Manuel González de Castro012060120150750525
6Justino de Andrés012000903000510
7Lucca Mecozzi015012010001200490
8José Manuel Santaella01507545451500465
9José Muniariz04512030301200345
10Pedro Martin00018015000330
11Enrique Martínez012007590-150270
12José Antonio Ruiloba012060603000270
13José Ortega0750018000255
14Francisco Cruz045454545450225
15María Victoria045006000105
16Francisco Martínez00454500090
17Noelia Amaral0000600060
18Cristina Vázquez0045000045
19Daniel Lario00000000

Bienvenid@s