3ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

3ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Sergio Ramos0180150120225180120975
2Javier Aguirre022515022530000900
3Justino de Andrés01200090300300810
4Alberto González060180120902250675
5Manuel González de Castro01206012015075150675
6Tomás Díaz0300225150000675
7Lucca Mecozzi01501201000120180670
8José Antonio Ruiloba01206060300225495
9José Manuel Santaella015075454515015480
10José Muniariz0451203030120120465
11Pedro Martin00018015000330
12Enrique Martínez012007590-150270
13José Ortega0750018000255
14Francisco Cruz0454545454515240
15María Victoria045006000105
16Francisco Martínez00454500090
17Noelia Amaral0000600060
18Cristina Vázquez0045000045
19Daniel Lario00000000

Bienvenid@s