3ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

3ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Javier Aguirre022515022530000900
2Sergio Ramos018015012022500675
3Tomás Díaz0300225150000675
4Alberto González0601801209000450
5Manuel González de Castro01206012015000450
6Lucca Mecozzi0150120100000370
7Pedro Martin00018015000330
8José Manuel Santaella015075454500315
9Enrique Martínez01200759000285
10José Antonio Ruiloba012060603000270
11José Ortega0750018000255
12José Muniariz045120303000225
13Justino de Andrés0120009000210
14Francisco Cruz04545454500180
15María Victoria045006000105
16Francisco Martínez00454500090
17Noelia Amaral0000600060
18Cristina Vázquez0045000045
19Daniel Lario00000000

Bienvenid@s