2ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

2ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Fernando Rojas01201801501802250855
2Ricardo Verdes015030015022500825
3Oscar Plata03015030030000780
4Diego Sosa02253001503000705
5Francisco Javier Goya Pérez06022518001500615
6Jon Uli045601201501800555
7Alberto (Xavi) Valbuena0150452259000510
8Eligio Díaz Gómez01803045751200450
9Roberto Reverón030120459000285
10Ksenia Pavlyuchenkova0601500000210
11Roberto Soriano03045060750210
12Jose Rodriguez000001500150
13Rafael Arrimarlo0000300030
14José Carlos Valentín00000000
15Ramón Reyes0000-9000-90

Bienvenid@s