2ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

2ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Ricardo Verdes015030015022500825
2Oscar Plata03015030030000780
3Fernando Rojas012018015018000630
4Alberto (Xavi) Valbuena0150452259000510
5Francisco Javier Goya Pérez060225180000465
6Diego Sosa022530015000405
7Jon Uli0456012015000375
8Eligio Díaz Gómez018030457500330
9Roberto Reverón030120459000285
10Ksenia Pavlyuchenkova0601500000210
11Roberto Soriano0304506000135
12Rafael Arrimarlo0000300030
13Jose Rodriguez00000000
14José Carlos Valentín00000000
15Ramón Reyes0000-9000-90

Bienvenid@s