2ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

2ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Ricardo Verdes015030015022502251050
2Fernando Rojas01201801501802251801035
3Diego Sosa02253001503003001005
4Oscar Plata03015030030000780
5Jon Uli04560120150180150705
6Francisco Javier Goya Pérez06022518001500615
7Alberto (Xavi) Valbuena0150452259000510
8Eligio Díaz Gómez01803045751200450
9Roberto Reverón03012045900100385
10Ksenia Pavlyuchenkova0601500000210
11Roberto Soriano03045060750210
12Jose Rodriguez000001500150
13Rafael Arrimarlo0000300030
14José Carlos Valentín00000000
15Ramón Reyes0000-9000-90

Bienvenid@s