1ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

1ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1María González0120150225225600780
2Manuel Febles0452251501501500720
3Adrián Mclean0018030018000660
4Robien Kerckhof075150003000525
5Miguel Ángel Santana015000300450495
6Beatriz Domínguez0607512001200375
7Ariano Hernández0453018045600360
8Josep María Gotsens0451201200750360
9Sebastián Mclean003000000300
10Elías Sabugo0000901800270
11Rafael Arricivita06000901200270
12Iván de Lorenzo00451200450210
13Juan Antonio González04530075450195
14Francisco Arias0060010000160
15Mario Ramírez0900000090
16David Hernández00000000
17Iván Quincoces00000000
18Juan Iranzo00000000

Bienvenid@s