1ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

1ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1María González012015022522500720
2Adrián Mclean0018030018000660
3Manuel Febles04522515015000570
4Miguel Ángel Santana01500030000450
5Ariano Hernández045301804500300
6Sebastián Mclean003000000300
7Josep María Gotsens045120120000285
8Beatriz Domínguez06075120000255
9Robin Kerchof0751500000225
10Iván de Lorenzo0045120000165
11Francisco Arias0060010000160
12Juan Antonio González0453007500150
13Rafael Arricivita060009000150
14Elías Sabugo0000900090
15Mario Ramírez0900000090
16David Hernández00000000
17Iván Quincoces00000000
18Juan Iranzo00000000

Bienvenid@s