1ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2018 TENERIFE

1ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Manuel Febles045225150150150225945
2María González012015022522560150930
3Adrián Mclean001803001800120780
4Elías Sabugo000090180300570
5Robien Kerckhof075150003000525
6Miguel Ángel Santana015000300450495
7Ariano Hernández045301804560120480
8Josep María Gotsens045120120075120480
9Iván de Lorenzo0045120045180390
10Beatriz Domínguez0607512001200375
11Sebastián Mclean003000000300
12Rafael Arricivita06000901200270
13Juan Antonio González04530075450195
14Francisco Arias0060010000160
15Mario Ramírez0900000090
16David Hernández00000000
17Iván Quincoces00000000
18Juan Iranzo00000000

Bienvenid@s