3ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2017 TENERIFE

3ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Roberto SorianoCTT2251002252252253001300
2Rafael ArrimarloEl Sauzal1802251001801002251010
3Justino de AndrésEl Sauzal12012030001800720
4Sergio RamosRCNT1200120120150120630
5José Antonio RuilobaCIST60751501500120555
6Manuel González de CastroCIST459012060120120555
7José Manuel Santaella00012012045150435
8Alberto FernándezCIST120120180000420
9Alberto GonzálezCasino de La Laguna15012007500345
10Enrique MartínezRCNT100120000100320
11Francisco Martínez004501204575285
12Tomás Díaz00180010000280
13Daniel LarioCIST4506045455200
14Lucca Mecozzi000000180180
15José Ángel Goberna001500000150
16Fernando AlcoverCIST12000000120
17Horacio RonchiCIST60000600120
18Sergio Domínguez000012000120
19José Luis Martín Diez00600300090
20Manuel LinaresCIST900000090
21María VictoriaCIST4500004590
22Yeray VieraCIST900000090
23Cristina Vázquez0000075075
24Guillén BerasteguiRCNT750000075
25José Muniariz0000060565
26Cristina Perdomo0060000060
27José Ortega0000006060
28Adrián VeraCIST450000045
29Sasha0045000045
30Alba VeraCIST300000030
31Iván PérezCIST5000005
32Francisco Martínez00000000
33Ignacio Fernández00000000
34Ignacio Fernández00000000
35Caco MartelRCNT-500000-5

Bienvenid@s