2ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2017 TENERIFE

2ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Ariano Hernández003001003001000800
2Oscar Plata022530180600225720
3Fernando Rojas01501804515030100655
4Ksenia Pavlyuchenkova0022522500150600
5Josep María Gotsens045030018000525
6Ricardo Verdes00000225300525
7Sara González0300060180180450
8Roberto Reverón060100601006060440
9Jon Uli0751201500300375
10Samuel Herrera0100150120000370
11Adonis C. Albolay012060000120300
12José Carlos Valentín000003000300
13José Luis Vázquez0000225750300
14Miguel Ángel Reverón018000000180
15José Casas000001500150
16Ramón Reyes050006060125
17Bruno Soares000012000120
18Carlos Marrero0000750075
19Eligio Díaz Gómez0-530000530
20Diego Sosa00000000
21José Gregorio De Paz00000000
22Miguel Ángel Santana00000000

Bienvenid@s