1ª CATEGORIA

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2017 TENERIFE

1ª Categoría - Tenerife

PosJugadorClubOPEN CTTOPEN LA QUINTACamp3Camp4Camp5Camp6Total
1Aitor García0180300003002251005
2Isidro Rodríguez002251802252255860
3Javier García0120180150100120180850
4Juan Iranzo01204512030060120765
5Guillermo González015001200150300720
6David Hernández0100-575150180120620
7Iván Quincoces000120180120150570
8Javier Adrián Gonzálvez02250300000525
9Miguel Ángel Santana00120601201200420
10Elías Sabugo0450601200100325
11Eduardo Razquin030000000300
12Francisco Arias075100506060300
13Manuel Febles060120003045255
14María González00750010075250
15Juan Antonio González04560003045180
16Adrián Mclean0000753060165
17Beatriz Domínguez001500000150
18Alejandro García060605000125
19Conrado De Los Ríos000120000120
20Iván Tejera Chico000120000120
21Iván de Lorenzo000060600120
22Joaquín Juárez012000000120
23Rafael Arricivita000000120120
24Gonzalo de Bonis0-51200000115
25Samuel Rocha Henríquez000100000100
26Donovan Mclean0000450045
27Juan José Feo00000000

Bienvenid@s