Temporada 2014

1ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Javier Gonzálvez

CTT
120
225
300
225
225
180
1275
2

Guillermo González

RCNT
225
180
225
120
120
300
1170
3

Aitor García

INDEP
300
0
150
300
120
150
1020
4

Iván Quincoces

CTT
120
90
180
180
150
120
840
5

Jordi Bercedo

CTT
120
120
120
150
0
225
735
6

Pedro Espeleta

CTT
120
300
0
0
300
0
720
7

Isidro Rodríguez

CTT
180
150
0
120
0
120
570
8

Conrado De Los Rios

RCNT
90
120
120
0
180
0
510
9

Gonzalo De Bonis

RCNT
5
120
90
90
45
120
470
10

Juan Iranzo

RCNT
45
90
75
0
120
120
450
11

Francisco Pérez

INDEP
30
90
45
120
30
30
345
12

María González

CIRCULO DE LA AMISTAD
60
90
0
60
60
60
330
13

Javier García

RCNT
150
120
0
0
0
0
270
14

David Valbuena

INDEP
0
90
120
0
30
0
240
15

Antonio Chinea

CTT
75
0
30
0
120
0
225
16

Juan José Feo

RCNT
0
0
90
45
0
75
210
17

Ricardo González

RCNT
0
0
0
75
120
0
195
18

Elias Sabugo

RCNT
90
45
0
0
0
45
180
19

José Luis Vázquez

SURTEN
30
30
0
45
30
45
180
20

Iván Pérez

CTT
0
0
60
30
45
30
165
21

Fernando Llusia

CTT
0
0
45
120
0
0
165
22

Diego Sosa

INDEP
0
30
30
0
75
0
135
23

Eduardo Razquin

INDEP
0
5
120
0
0
0
125
24

Gonzalo Gutiérrez

EL SAUZAL
30
45
0
0
30
0
105
25

Jesús Castro

CTT
0
0
0
0
90
0
90
26

Laura Alonso

CTT
0
0
0
0
90
0
90
27

Orlando Navarro

INDEP
0
75
0
0
0
0
75
28

Mario Ramírez

INDEP
0
60
0
0
0
0
60
29

Donovan Mclean

SURTEN
45
0
0
0
0
0
45
30

Valentin Kartaly

INDEP
0
0
0
0
45
0
45
31

Alejandro Martín

RCNT
30
0
0
0
0
0
30
32

Francisco de Quevedo

INDEP
0
30
0
0
0
0
30
33

Héctor Ortega

INDEP
0
15
0
0
0
0
15
34

Isaías Pérez

TENISUR
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
35

Ricardo González

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2da Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Juan Antonio González

INDEP
225
180
180
225
120
225
1155
2

Francisco Arias

INDEP
120
120
75
75
180
300
870
3

Ksenia Pavlyuchenkova

INDEP
180
75
300
0
0
150
705
4

Eligio Díaz

SURTEN
120
45
120
180
120
30
615
5

Miguel Ángel Reverón

INDEP
30
60
30
150
300
30
600
6

Alejandro Moreno

INDEP
120
120
225
0
120
0
585
7

Francisco Gómez

SUERTEN
150
150
0
120
60
60
540
8

Luis Noda

CTT
60
120
150
0
75
0
405
9

Miguel Ángel Delgado

INDEP
120
30
120
0
45
0
315
10

José David Lobos

TENISUR
0
0
0
300
0
0
300
11

José Casas

LAQUINTA
0
225
0
0
0
0
225
12

Alejandro García Ramos

INDEP
0
0
0
0
225
0
225
13

Salvador mijo

INDEP
45
45
0
120
0
0
210
14

David Reboso

INDEP
0
0
30
0
150
0
180
15

Adonis Carlos Albolay

EL SAUZAL
75
30
60
0
0
0
165
16

Miguel Hernando

INDEP
0
120
0
0
0
0
120
17

José Gregorio De Paz

EL SAUZAL
0
30
0
0
0
75
105
18

Ramón Reyes

INDEP
0
30
0
0
30
30
90
19

Steven Van Kooten

SURTEN
45
0
0
0
0
0
45
20

Víctor García Expósito

TENISUR
0
0
0
45
0
0
45
21

Iván De Lorenzo

RCNT
0
0
0
0
0
45
45
22

Regis FastRez

SURTEN
30
0
0
0
0
0
30
3ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

David Hernández

LAQUINTA
30
225
300
225
300
300
1380
2

Ariano Hernández

INDEP
225
150
150
180
225
0
930
3

Ricardo Verdes

INDEP
180
0
30
300
90
120
720
4

Sara González

CIRCULO DE LA AMISTAD
150
120
225
0
120
75
690
5

Josep Maria Gotsens

INDEP
75
120
120
0
120
120
555
6

Cristina Vázquez

SURTEN
120
180
45
60
60
45
510
7

Fernando Rojas Cruz

CASA VENEZUELA
120
30
30
75
180
60
495
8

Juan Francisco Santana Santana

CIST
0
0
0
150
120
225
495
9

José Carlos Valentin

CIRCULO DE LA AMISTAD
0
120
120
0
90
150
480
10

Roberto David Soriano

CTT
0
0
120
90
120
120
450
11

Samuel Herrera

CASA VENEZUELA
90
30
180
0
75
30
405
12

Javier Robayna

INDEP
0
0
0
0
150
180
330
13

Alberto González

EL SAUZAL
120
30
120
45
0
0
315
14

Manuel González

INDEP
30
90
60
0
90
30
300
15

Ignacio Cabrera

RCNT
45
60
90
-20
45
0
220
16

Manuel Linares

INDEP
0
120
30
0
45
0
195
17

Alexis Sánchez Rodríguez

SURTEN
0
0
75
0
0
90
165
18

Carlos Moreno

INDEP
30
30
30
0
45
15
150
19

Horacio Ronchi

INDEP
60
15
15
0
15
30
135
20

Chris James

EL SAUZAL
0
45
90
0
0
0
135
21

Iñaki Belaustegui

INDEP
45
15
0
0
45
15
120
22

Manuel Bautista López

TENISUR
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
23

Alfonso Javier

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
120
120
24

Rafael Jorge Arrimario

ELSAUZAL
0
0
90
0
0
0
90
25

José Manuel Santaella

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
90
90
26

Victor Navarro

INDEP
0
75
0
0
0
0
75
27

Thais Quevedo

INDEP
0
45
0
0
0
0
45
28

Alberto Fernández Aires

ELSAUZAL
0
0
45
0
0
0
45
29

Macky Abbecassis

INDEP
0
0
0
0
45
0
45
30

José Antonio Ruiloba

INDEP
0
0
0
0
30
0
30
31

Germán Morales

RCNT
0
0
0
0
0
30
30
32

Alejandro Suárez Salazar

INDEP
0
15
0
0
0
0
15
33

Otilio De La Rosa

CTT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34

Antonio Marichal

TENISUR
0
0
0
-20
0
0
-20
Femenino
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1ra Categoria Juvenil
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Carlos Moreno

INDEP
225
225
0
0
300
0
750
2

Iván Pérez

INDEP
180
180
0
0
120
180
660
3

Maria Victoria

INDEP
120
150
0
0
150
225
645
4

Adrián Vera

INDEP
0
120
0
0
225
300
645
5

Ignacio Cabrera

RCNT
300
300
0
0
0
0
600
6

Mario Acaymo

INDEP
90
90
0
0
0
0
180
7

Guillén Berastegui

RCNT
0
0
0
0
180
0
180
2da Categoria Juvenil
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Noelia Amaral

INDEP
225
225
0
0
120
300
870
2

Pablo Rodríguez

INDEP
180
180
0
0
0
225
585
3

Hugo Alvarez

INDEP
150
150
0
0
0
30
330
4

Michelle Quevedo

INDEP
0
300
0
0
0
0
300
5

Carla Sarda

INDEP
120
0
0
0
0
30
150
6

Claudia Ramos

INDEP
75
75
0
0
0
0
150
7

Virginia Hoys

INDEP
60
60
0
0
0
0
120
8

Martina Valbuena

INDEP
90
0
0
0
0
0
90

 

Bienvenid@s