Temporada 2010

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2010 (TENERIFE)
1ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Javier Gonzálvez

CIST
225
180
180
225
150
225
1185
2

Jordi Bercedo

TIZON
0
300
300
0
225
300
1125
3

Samuel Rocha

TIZON
180
225
225
180
300
0
1110
4

David Valbuena

TIZON
120
120
150
120
30
150
690
5

Conrado de los Ríos

TIZON
150
120
120
0
0
180
570
6

Yunan Marichal

SURTEN
120
120
0
75
120
75
510
7

Alejandro Martín

RCNT
0
0
0
90
180
120
390
8

Aitor García

TIZON
75
75
75
0
75
45
345
9

Neil Maccarrow

INDEP
0
0
0
300
0
0
300
10

Eduardo Glez de Chávez

TIZON
300
0
0
0
0
0
300
11

Ricardo González

CTT
120
60
120
0
0
0
300
12

Carlos R. Marrero

CIST
30
0
30
90
0
120
270
13

Javier Teja

CTT
0
0
120
150
0
0
270
14

Javier García

INDEP
0
0
0
0
120
120
240
15

Isidro Rodríguez

CTT
0
0
120
120
0
0
240
16

Adria McLean

CTT
75
120
45
0
0
0
240
17

David Padrón

SAUZAL
45
180
0
0
0
0
225
18

José Luis Vázquez

SURTEN
45
45
30
45
30
0
195
19

Carlos Tabares

CTT
0
0
0
30
120
45
195
20

Elias Sabugo

INDEP
60
0
0
0
45
60
165
21

Fernando Galván

CIST
120
0
0
0
45
0
165
22

Alberto Valbuena

CIST
30
30
30
5
0
45
140
23

Luis Rodríguez

SQUASUR
30
5
0
90
0
0
125
24

Oscar Montoya

INDEP
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
25

Liam Ningún

INDEP
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
26

José Carlos Hernández

INDEP
0
0
0
0
120
0
120
27

Alejo Brito

SURTEN
0
0
60
60
0
0
120
28

Diego Sosa

CIST
30
30
45
0
0
0
105
29

Carlos Melian

CTT
0
0
0
75
5
0
80
30

Rafael Arricivita

INDEP
0
0
75
0
0
0
75
31

Bruno Soares

INDEP
0
0
0
0
60
0
60
32

Cristophe Nicolini

SURTEN
0
0
0
30
0
0
30
33

Antonio M. Ramos Fortes

SURTEN
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

2da Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Juan José Feo

INDEP
0
180
180
225
225
300
1110
2

Rafael J. Silva

CIST
45
225
120
150
150
225
915
3

Francisco Gómez

SURTEN
120
120
90
120
180
75
705
4

Luís Noda Fdez

CTT
150
120
120
5
120
150
665
5

Norberto Rodríguez

CIST
180
120
15
120
75
120
630
6

Ivan A. de Lorenzo

INDEP
120
45
90
120
5
120
500
7

Antonio Morales

CTT
0
0
150
0
120
180
450
8

Alberto Sosa

CIST
45
60
120
0
90
120
435
9

Gonzalo Gutiérrez

SAUZAL
75
75
5
120
120
0
395
10

Roberto Melian

CTT
0
0
90
180
90
0
360
11

Francisco Tanausu

SAUZAL
30
30
75
60
30
120
345
12

Jose A. Rodríguez

SAUZAL
90
150
90
0
0
0
330
13

Alejandro Moreno

INDEP
5
30
90
45
120
30
320
14

José Lusia

CTT
120
0
150
0
0
0
270
15

Ramón Reyes

CIST
90
5
90
0
5
60
250
16

Victor García

SURTEN
90
0
0
30
90
0
210
17

Maurizio Cattarossi

CIST
0
0
75
0
30
90
195
18

Isaías Pérez

SURTEN
120
30
45
0
0
0
195
19

Juan Jesús Ravelo

SAUZAL
0
0
0
75
90
0
165
20

Carolina García

SAUZAL
0
45
90
0
0
0
135
21

Oscar Ossorio

TIZON
60
0
30
0
30
15
135
22

Juan A. González

CIST
30
15
15
0
45
30
135
23

Jorge Teja

SURTEN
5
5
0
90
0
0
100
24

Antonio Pozas

CIST
90
0
0
0
0
0
90
25

Raúl I. Tejera

INDEP
0
0
0
0
75
0
75
26

Francisco Pérez

SURTEN
0
0
0
0
45
0
45
27

Donovan McLean

CTT
0
0
45
0
0
0
45
28

Otilio de la Rosa

TIZON
5
0
30
0
0
0
35
29

Miguel Hernando

INDEP
0
0
30
0
0
0
30
30

Corsino García

SURTEN
0
0
0
30
0
0
30
31

José Ángel García

SAUZAL
0
0
15
5
0
0
20
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

3ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Alejandro G. Ramos

CIST
225
90
180
120
150
300
1065
2

David Vázquez

SQUASUR
90
120
75
120
300
180
885
3

Salvador mijo

CIST
120
120
120
120
180
150
810
4

Cristina González

TIZON
90
75
150
0
225
120
660
5

Alberto Rodríguez

SQUASUR
120
300
0
225
0
0
645
6

Francisco García

SURTEN
90
120
90
150
120
75
645
7

Francisco Arias

CIST
15
90
30
120
120
120
495
8

Miguel A. Delgado

INDEP
30
90
120
45
75
120
480
9

JC Ramos Medina

CIST
120
180
150
0
0
0
450
10

Antonio Marichal

SURTEN
15
90
120
30
120
60
435
11

Eduardo Coira

SQUASUR
90
45
90
180
0
0
405
12

Antolín Bueno

INDEP
90
90
15
0
90
120
405
13

Ksenia Pavliouchenkova

TIZON
60
30
90
0
90
90
360
14

Juan Pedro Arbelo

CIST
90
60
90
0
0
90
330
15

Eligio Díaz

INDEP
0
30
60
75
45
90
300
16

Víctor Delgado

CIST
150
150
0
0
0
0
300
17

José Manuel Santaella

CIST
45
15
45
0
90
90
285
18

Miguel A. Santana

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
225
225
19

Víctor González

INDEP
0
0
0
0
120
90
210
20

Santiago Delgado

INDEP
0
90
90
0
0
0
180
21

María González

TIZON
45
15
30
0
45
45
180
22

Cristina Vázquez

SURTEN
90
0
15
0
30
45
180
23

Carla Noda

CTT
30
30
30
0
30
30
150
24

Alfonso García Abad

INDEP
0
45
0
0
90
0
135
25

Jesús Villa

INDEP
0
0
0
0
120
15
135
26

Roberto Caballero

INDEP
120
0
0
0
0
0
120
27

Javier Grau

INDEP
0
0
0
0
30
90
120
28

Ignacio Iceta

INDEP
0
90
0
0
0
0
90
29

Ruben Arda

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
90
90
30

Phillipe Barriliet

SQUASUR
90
0
0
0
0
0
90
31

Alexis García

CIST
75
0
0
0
0
0
75
32

Fabien Gruffat

INDEP
0
30
30
0
0
0
60
33

Jorge Mora

INDEP
0
0
0
0
60
0
60
34

Agustín Melian

SURTEN
0
0
0
60
0
0
60
35

Roberto Soriano

CTT
0
0
45
0
0
0
45
36

Marcos León

INDEP
0
0
0
0
30
15
45
37

Luis Martínez

INDEP
0
0
0
0
15
30
45
38

Sandra Marrero

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
30
30
39

Francisco Mesa

SQUASUR
30
0
0
0
0
0
30
40

Telesforo Morejón

SURTEN
15
0
0
0
0
0
15
41

Sergio Ramos

CIST
15
0
0
0
0
0
15
42

Gonzalo Barrios

INDEP
0
15
0
0
0
0
15
43

Anthonny Maggs

SURTEN
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

Femenino
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Cristina González

TIZON
300
225
0
300
225
0
1050
2

Ksenia Pavliouchenkova

TIZON
225
180
150
225
180
0
960
3

Laura Alonso

CTT
0
0
300
0
300
0
600
4

Carla Noda

CTT
75
60
120
180
60
0
495
5

Carolina García

TIZON
0
300
180
0
0
0
480
6

María González

TIZON
60
150
45
0
150
0
405
7

Alejandra Marrero

CIST
150
75
75
0
75
0
375
8

Cristina Vázquez

SURTEN
180
45
60
0
45
0
330
9

Chantal Moros

INDEP
0
0
225
0
0
0
225
10

Sara González

INDEP
0
0
0
150
45
0
195
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

Bienvenid@s