Temporada 2007

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2007 (TENERIFE)
1ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Pablo del Río

TIZON
225
225
225
150
300
0
1125
2

Javier Gonzálvez

CIST
120
180
120
120
150
180
870
3

Eduardo Glez de Chávez

RCNT
0
90
300
180
0
300
870
4

Isidro Rodríguez

CTT
180
120
150
0
180
150
780
5

Jordi Bercedo

TIZON
120
120
120
120
0
225
705
6

Carlos Bercedo

CTT
120
30
180
90
225
0
645
7

Jesús Castro

CTT
90
150
120
90
120
75
645
8

Pedro Espeleta

CTT
0
300
0
225
0
0
525
9

Javier García

RCNT
0
75
90
90
120
120
495
10

Samuel Rocha

TIZON
150
120
60
120
0
0
450
11

Conrado de los Ríos

RCNT
0
90
120
0
120
120
450
12

José Carlos Hernández

INDEP
0
0
90
90
120
0
300
13

Alejandro Martín

RCNT
0
90
30
30
30
120
300
14

Félix Molowny

300
-20
0
0
0
0
280
15

Ricardo González

RCNT
5
0
15
90
75
90
275
16

Oscar Ossorio

TIZON
90
45
75
30
0
30
270
17

Alejo Brito

SURTEN
0
30
90
30
0
120
270
18

Fernando Llusia

CTT
10
120
0
90
0
0
220
19

Mauricio Cuesta

INDEP
90
0
45
45
0
30
210
20

Gilberto Peña

TIZON
90
30
30
5
0
45
200
21

José Llusia

CTT
45
60
45
0
0
10
160
22

Guillemo González

0
0
0
0
50
90
140
23

Laura Alonso

CTT
90
0
30
0
0
10
130
24

Iván Quincoces

CTT
120
5
0
0
0
0
125
25

Rayco León

INDEP
0
0
0
60
60
0
120
26

Guillermo Goertz

TIZON
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
27

Ubaldo Delgado

INDEP
90
0
0
15
0
0
105
28

Ramón Llusia

CTT
0
45
0
15
0
45
105
29

Elias Sabugo

INDEP
30
15
15
5
30
0
95
30

Raúl Nussenbaum

90
0
0
0
0
0
90
31

Yeray Chavez

INDEP
10
0
0
30
45
0
85
32

Carlos Martínez

CTT
0
0
0
0
0
60
60
33

Servando Quintana

INDEP
0
0
0
45
0
0
45
34

David Padrón

INDEP
0
0
0
15
30
0
45
35

Antonio Fortes

SURTEN
0
0
0
15
30
0
45
36

Steven Wellington

INDEP
10
15
0
0
0
0
25
37

Paco Reina

SURTEN
0
0
0
10
0
10
20
38

Octavio Quintana

INDEP
0
0
0
15
0
0
15
39

Adrian Mc Lean

10
0
0
0
0
0
10
40

Miguel R. Quesada

CTT
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
41

José Pedro Delgado

SURTEN
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

2da Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

David Valbuena

INDEP
90
225
120
225
225
300
1185
2

Joel Loviconi

SURTEN
225
120
300
60
150
180
1035
3

Carlos Tabares

TIZON
180
300
180
75
180
0
915
4

Fernando Galván

CIST
120
180
225
180
0
120
825
5

Diego Sosa

CIST
120
150
120
120
120
150
780
6

Mauk Van de Waasenburg

INDEP
150
0
90
90
120
225
675
7

Luis Noda

CTT
90
90
150
120
0
120
570
8

Paco Gómez

SURTEN
45
90
90
150
75
120
570
9

Antonio Morales

CTT
300
30
120
120
0
0
570
10

Rodrigo Riera

CIST
45
90
120
90
90
120
555
11

José Rodríguez

INDEP
90
120
90
90
90
0
480
12

Antonio Barranco

CIST
120
15
90
0
90
45
360
13

Jesús Márquez

CTT
120
30
90
0
120
0
360
14

Roberto Jiménez

INDEP
30
90
90
10
90
0
310
15

Gullermo González

INDEP
0
0
0
0
300
0
300
16

Oliver Rodríguez

CIST
0
75
45
0
90
90
300
17

José Luis Gómez

SURTEN
0
0
0
300
0
0
300
18

Walquelis Circo

SURTEN
10
120
0
90
-20
90
290
19

Antonio Pozas

CIST
75
120
0
0
90
0
285
20

Otilio de la Rosa

CTT
90
30
90
15
0
45
270
21

Pedro Martín

INDEP
30
30
30
90
10
60
250
22

Alberto Valbuena

INDEP
0
0
0
30
120
90
240
23

Juan Patricio Padrón

RCNT
90
45
90
0
0
0
225
24

José Luis Vázquez

SURTEN
30
0
60
45
0
75
210
25

Norberto Rdguez

CIST
10
30
45
15
10
90
200
26

Luis Piedrabuena

INDEP
0
0
0
10
90
90
190
27

Yossi Itskovich

INDEP
0
0
50
0
30
90
170
28

Ariel Carnicero

INDEP
0
0
0
90
45
30
165
29

Francisco Cerrato

SURTEN
0
0
0
120
5
0
125
30

Adriana Marrero

CTT
0
0
50
45
30
0
125
31

Ramón Reyes

CIST
10
60
30
0
10
0
110
32

David Rodríguez

CTT
0
0
50
0
60
0
110
33

Roy Wederburn

SURTEN
0
0
0
90
0
0
90
34

Daniel Tejera

INDEP
0
0
0
0
90
0
90
35

Victor Vidal

INDEP
30
0
30
-20
0
45
85
36

Mario Echedey

CIST
60
15
5
0
0
0
80
37

Wolfgang Jurgen

INDEP
0
0
75
0
0
0
75
38

Antonio Martín

INDEP
0
0
15
15
0
30
60
39

Carolina García

TIZON
0
0
0
0
15
30
45
40

Antonio Reverón

SURTEN
0
0
0
30
0
0
30
41

Francisco Pérez

SURTEN
0
0
0
30
0
0
30
42

Antonio Guanche

CTT
15
0
0
0
0
0
15
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

3ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

Aitor García

TIZON
120
120
120
120
300
300
1080
2

Samuel Sosa

TIZON
30
75
300
180
120
180
885
3

Fco Tanausu

INDEP
0
180
120
120
180
75
675
4

Alexis García

CIST
75
60
90
90
150
120
585
5

Juan A. Glez

CIST
225
75
120
0
90
60
570
6

José Fco Martin Llusia

INDEP
120
90
90
60
90
90
540
7

Luis Fernando Iturbe

CIST
90
120
0
90
225
0
525
8

Antonio Elias

INDEP
150
90
90
90
45
30
495
9

Carlos R. Marrero

INDEP
90
120
90
0
90
90
480
10

Sergio Ramos

RCNT
90
90
90
75
90
45
480
11

Humberto Alvarez

CIST
90
45
120
0
120
90
465
12

Víctor Delgado

INDEP
90
45
15
90
90
90
420
13

Alejandro Moreno

CIST
30
90
45
0
120
120
405
14

Antonio Zabonino

INDEP
90
120
90
0
30
45
375
15

JC Ramos Medina

CIST
180
0
90
0
0
90
360
16

Eugenio Lameiro

INDEP
0
0
0
300
0
0
300
17

Guillermina Marrero

TIZON
15
30
45
90
90
15
285
18

Alberto Sosa Felipe

INDEP
5
30
30
30
45
120
260
19

Jorge Bonet

INDEP
15
90
60
0
90
0
255
20

Anthoy Maggs

SURTEN
0
0
0
15
0
225
240
21

Phillippe Barrilet

SURTEN
0
0
0
90
60
90
240
22

Juan M. Gorrin

INDEP
0
0
0
225
0
0
225
23

Jonas López

INDEP
15
10
75
0
120
0
220
24

José A. Brito

INDEP
75
75
15
0
15
30
210
25

Silvia Cal

CTT
120
15
0
45
30
0
210
26

Eligio Díaz

CIST
0
30
75
0
15
90
210
27

Ksenia Pavliouchenkova

TIZON
30
15
75
0
0
90
210
28

Alfonso García Abad

CIST
45
90
0
0
75
0
210
29

Víctor García

SURTEN
0
90
0
90
0
0
180
30

Maurizio Cattarossi

INDEP
10
75
15
15
30
15
160
31

Juan José Feo

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
150
150
32

MA Hdez Frías

INDEP
15
90
30
0
0
15
150
33

Sahil Harpalani

INDEP
0
75
75
0
0
0
150
34

Javier Cazorla

INDEP
0
0
0
150
0
0
150
35

Fco José Cáceres

CIST
0
15
90
0
5
30
140
36

Rafael J. Silva

INDEP
0
0
0
75
30
30
135
37

Vcitor Glez Delgado

INDEP
45
75
0
0
0
0
120
38

Alex Martin

SURTEN
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
39

Yunan Marichal

INDEP
0
0
0
120
0
0
120
40

Iván de Lorenzo

INDEP
0
0
0
0
0
120
120
41

Alcorac Plasencia

CIST
10
10
75
0
0
0
95
42

José Julio Vilarmea

CIST
90
0
0
0
0
0
90
43

Alberto Rodríguez

SURTEN
0
0
0
90
0
0
90
44

Jonathan Leon

INDEP
0
10
75
0
0
0
85
45

Gorka Garay

INDEP
75
0
0
0
0
0
75
46

Walquelis Circo

SURTEN
0
0
0
75
0
0
75
47

Antonio Marichal

INDEP
0
0
0
75
0
0
75
48

Marvin Cironte

SURTEN
0
0
0
75
0
0
75
49

Tomas Coscolin

INDEP
0
0
0
45
0
15
60
50

Antolín Bueno

INDEP
0
30
15
0
0
0
45
51

Julio A. Mejías

INDEP
0
10
30
0
0
0
40
52

Juan Carlos Sosa

INDEP
75
-20
-20
0
0
0
35
53

Alexis Rodríguez

SURTEN
0
0
0
30
0
0
30
54

Antonio Judez

INDEP
30
0
0
0
0
0
30
55

Dhiren Harpalani

INDEP
15
10
0
0
0
0
25
56

Maica

TIZON
0
10
10
0
0
0
20
57

Gustavo M. Díaz

INDEP
0
0
15
0
0
0
15
58

Rubén Muñoz

INDEP
0
15
0
0
0
0
15
59

Isaias Peres

SURTEN
0
0
0
15
0
0
15
60

Ricardo Nuñes

INDEP
15
0
0
0
0
0
15
61

Rakesh Chand

INDEP
0
0
0
15
0
0
15
62

Alex Reina

SURTEN
0
0
0
15
0
0
15
63

Jorge Glez de Chávez

INDEP
10
0
0
0
0
0
10
64

Víctor Hernández

SURTEN
0
0
0
10
0
0
10
65

Agustín Alcázar

INDEP
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
66

Zebensui Glez

INDEP
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
67

Daniel Plasencia

INDEP
-20
0
0
0
0
0
-20
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

Femenino
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

 

Bienvenid@s