Temporada 2006

RANKING COPA CABILDO 2006 (TENERIFE)
1ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

TITO RODRIGUEZ

150
150
300
120
225
120
1065
2

CARLOS BERCEDO

180
300
0
120
300
150
1050
3

PEDRO ESPELETA

300
0
0
300
0
300
900
4

CONRADO DE LOS RIOS

120
180
120
90
180
120
810
5

JORDI BERCEDO

120
120
180
150
120
90
780
6

EDUARDO GONZALEZ

225
0
0
225
75
225
750
7

SAMUEL ROCHA

120
225
0
90
120
180
735
8

JAVIER GONZALVEZ

45
120
225
90
120
45
645
9

JESUS ​​CASTRO

120
120
30
90
120
90
570
10

PACO REINA

75
30
150
0
90
120
465
11

GONZALO DE BONIS

90
120
75
0
90
45
420
12

ALEJANDRO MARTIN

60
0
0
120
90
90
360
13

DAVID PADRON

90
45
120
60
15
30
360
14

MAURICIO CUESTA

30
45
30
0
45
90
240
15

JAVIER GARCIA

0
60
30
45
15
75
225
16

RICARDO GONZALEZ

90
0
0
75
60
0
225
17

ELÍAS SABUGO

30
90
0
5
90
5
220
18

PABLO DEL RIO

0
0
0
180
0
0
180
19

MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

0
75
0
90
0
0
165
20

YERAY CHAVES

0
0
0
95
5
60
160
21

LAURA ALONSO

45
0
0
0
90
5
140
22

FELIX MOLOWNY

0
0
0
5
0
120
125
23

DIEGO LOPEZ

0
0
0
120
0
0
120
24

IVAN QUINCOCES

0
0
120
0
0
0
120
25

AVELINO DELGADO

0
0
120
0
0
0
120
26

ARIEL CARNICERO

30
30
0
0
15
30
105
27

CARLOS MARTINEZ

0
0
0
90
15
0
105
28

JOSE LLUSIA

0
0
0
0
0
90
90
29

MATIAS Knigge

0
0
0
90
0
0
90
30

FERNANDO LLUSIA

0
0
60
15
0
0
75
31

RAYCO LEON

0
30
0
0
30
0
60
32

ALEJO BRITO

0
30
0
30
0
0
60
33

RAMON LLUSIA

0
0
45
15
0
0
60
34

GILBERTO PEÑA

5
0
30
0
5
0
40
35

JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ

30
0
0
0
0
0
30
36

JONAS Knigge

0
0
0
30
0
0
30
37

ANTONIO FORTES

0
0
0
15
0
0
15
38

JP DELGADO

0
0
0
5
0
0
5
39

DAVID BLANCO

0
0
0
5
0
0
5
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

2da Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

UBALDO DELGADO

75
120
60
120
150
225
750
2

OSCAR OSSORIO

225
30
120
120
120
120
735
3

STEVEN WOOLMINTON

120
75
5
225
300
0
725
4

TONY MORALES

150
120
120
0
15
300
705
5

JOEL LOVICONI

90
0
180
180
75
120
645
6

MAUK VAN DE WAARSENBURG

120
150
120
5
0
120
515
7

CHRIS COMER

180
180
150
0
0
0
510
8

CARLOS TABARES

0
0
75
0
225
180
480
9

WALQUELIS CIRCO

90
90
0
300
0
-20
460
10

JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ

30
90
30
90
120
90
450
11

PACO GÓMEZ

5
90
90
45
90
120
440
12

Wolfgang WEBER

0
0
90
75
120
120
405
13

OTILIO DE LA ROSA

90
15
90
30
15
90
330
14

MARIO Echedey

15
120
0
5
120
60
320
15

ANTONIO BARRANCO

60
30
0
90
30
90
300
16

DIEGO SOSA

0
0
0
170
15
90
275
17

JESUS ​​MARQUEZ

90
0
45
0
60
75
270
18

ALBERTO VALBUENA

15
0
15
120
90
5
245
19

TONY POZAS

120
120
0
0
0
0
240
20

DAVID VALBUENA

0
0
0
130
15
90
235
21

JOSE RODRIGUEZ

30
30
90
30
45
5
230
22

ROBERTO GONZALEZ

0
90
120
0
0
0
210
23

JOSE ANGEL GARCIA

90
90
0
0
0
0
180
24

CAROLINA GARCIA

0
45
45
15
15
45
165
25

JP PADRON

0
0
0
130
15
5
150
26

JESÚS VILLA

90
30
15
0
0
0
135
27

JOSE SICILIA

45
0
90
0
0
0
135
28

LUIS NODA

-20
0
0
150
0
0
130
29

RODRIGO RIERA

45
45
30
0
0
0
120
30

ENRIQUE DE LA ROSA

0
0
0
0
120
0
120
31

VICTOR VIDAL

15
0
30
0
30
45
120
32

ALBERT CASAÑE

0
0
90
0
0
0
90
33

FRANCISCO GUANCHE

0
0
0
0
0
90
90
34

Luis Piedra Buena

5
60
0
0
0
0
65
35

TONY MAX

0
0
0
60
0
0
60
36

JAVIER VIERA

0
0
0
45
0
0
45
37

RAMON REYES

0
0
30
0
0
5
35
38

ALVARO VARGAS

0
0
0
30
0
0
30
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

3ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
1

NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ

120
120
75
180
300
300
1095
2

FERNANDO GALVAN

120
225
90
225
225
5
890
3

PEDRO MARTIN

150
90
90
120
180
120
750
4

ROBERTO JIMENEZ

90
90
90
120
90
225
705
5

ADRIANA MARRERO

5
120
120
90
150
120
605
6

YOSSI ITSKOVICH

0
120
150
0
90
180
540
7

AITOR GARCÍA

30
75
120
90
15
120
450
8

ALEXIS BAEZ RIVERO

60
15
30
90
75
150
420
9

ANTONIO Zambonino

120
90
90
60
45
5
410
10

SEBASTIAN UNDA

0
90
0
90
120
75
375
11

OLIVER RODRIGUEZ

0
75
120
0
90
90
375
12

ALEXIS GARCIA

0
75
90
75
120
0
360
13

JCRAMOS

15
90
45
30
90
90
360
14

SILVIA CAL

90
90
90
15
15
45
345
15

ALEJANDRO MORENO

90
45
45
0
75
90
345
16

JORGE BONET

10
90
60
0
75
90
325
17

FRANCISCO PEREZ

0
0
0
300
0
0
300
18

VICTOR DELGADO

15
45
90
75
30
45
300
19

SAMUEL SOSA

90
15
15
75
15
90
300
20

MARTA Vilumbrales

120
30
90
15
15
5
275
21

DAVID RODRIGUEZ

0
75
15
0
75
90
255
22

HUMBERTO ALVAREZ

75
90
15
0
60
5
245
23

L.FERNANDO ITURBE

0
0
0
75
75
90
240
24

SAHIL HARPALANI

5
15
120
0
90
0
230
25

SERGIO RAMOS

15
15
0
120
75
0
225
26

MIGUEL ANGEL FRIAS

0
75
15
15
75
30
210
27

JOSE FRANCISCO MARTIN

0
45
0
0
90
75
210
28

ANTONIO ELÍAS GLEZ

30
60
15
0
90
15
210
29

LAURA PLASENCIA

90
75
0
30
0
0
195
30

MARCO DOMINGUEZ

180
0
0
0
0
0
180
31

SANDRA MARRERO

90
30
45
10
0
0
175
32

ELIGIO DIAZ

45
75
15
0
15
15
165
33

RUBEN MUÑOZ

0
120
30
0
5
0
155
34

ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ

0
0
0
150
0
0
150
35

JUAN ANTONIO GLEZ

0
0
0
0
15
120
135
36

J.CARLOS SOSA

0
0
0
90
15
15
120
37

VICTOR RODRIGUEZ

0
75
30
0
0
15
120
38

ANTOLIN BUENO

0
0
0
0
90
30
120
39

CARLOS RGUEZ

0
0
0
0
120
0
120
40

JUAN AGULLO

0
0
0
0
120
0
120
41

JAVIER GARCIA

0
0
5
90
0
0
95
42

YUNAN MARICHAL

0
0
0
90
0
0
90
43

ALCORAC PLASENCIA

0
0
0
0
90
0
90
44

JAVIER GRAU

45
30
0
5
0
0
80
45

EUGENIO LAMEIRO

0
0
0
75
0
0
75
46

JULIO Villarmea

0
0
0
0
30
30
60
47

JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ CRUZ

30
15
0
0
0
5
50
48

EDUARDO GONZALEZ

30
0
0
0
15
0
45
49

JUAN GORRIN

0
0
0
45
0
0
45
50

TOÑO MARICHAL

0
0
0
45
0
0
45
51

AGUSTIN MARTIN

0
0
0
30
0
0
30
52

JAVIER CUEVAS

0
0
0
0
15
15
30
53

FRANCISCO CACERES

0
0
0
15
0
15
30
54

TELESFORO MOREJÓN

0
0
0
30
0
0
30
55

JONATAN JIMENEZ

0
0
15
15
0
0
30
56

AGUSTIN ACOSTA

15
10
0
0
0
0
25
57

JAVIER I. HDEZ

0
0
0
0
15
0
15
58

JORGE GONZALEZ

0
0
0
0
15
0
15
59

VICTOR GARCIA

0
0
0
15
0
0
15
60

LINARES ALEMÁN

0
0
0
15
0
0
15
61

JORGE MARTIN

0
15
0
0
0
0
15
62

AGUSTIN ESPINOSA

-20
0
0
0
30
0
10
63

CRISTINA GONZALEZ

0
10
0
0
0
0
10
64

ABEL ARAGENA

0
10
0
0
0
0
10
65

RAYCO ALVARES

0
0
0
0
5
0
5
66

RICARDO NUÑEZ

0
0
0
0
15
-20
-5
67

BERNARDO SAGASTUME

0
0
0
0
-20
0
-20
68

MARIO GARCIA

0
0
0
-20
0
0
-20
69

ANTONIO REVERON

0
0
0
-20
0
0
-20
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

Femenino
Pos
Jugador
Club
Camp1
Camp2
Camp3
Camp4
Camp5
Camp6
Total
Camp1 (I OPEN UNARQ), Camp2 (II OPEN KARAKAL), Camp3 (III OPEN LA HERRADURA), Camp4 (XIV OPEN TENERIFE SUR – OPEN TECNIFIBRE), Camp5 (V OPEN KIOSCO TOME CANO), Camp6 (IX MEMORIAL Menuel FEBLES)

 

 

Bienvenid@s