Temporada 2007

RANKING CIRCUITO SQUASHGC 2007 (GRAN CANARIA)
1ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
Total
1

OCTAVIO QUINTANA

80
120
150
100
0
14
0
0
0
0
464
2

AGUSTIN QUINTANA

100
80
200
80
0
4
0
0
0
0
464
3

RAYCO LEÓN

120
100
120
80
0
4
0
0
0
0
424
4

PABLO DEL RIO

200
200
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
422
5

SAMUELROCHA

150
150
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
300
6

FANFY GONZÁLEZ

80
80
100
0
0
28
0
0
0
0
288
7

SERVANDO QUINTANA

80
80
0
80
0
4
0
0
0
0
244
8

CONRADO DE LOS RÍOS

0
0
0
200
0
32
0
0
0
0
232
9

CARLOS TABARES

80
80
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
220
10

OSCAR SUAREZ

40
20
80
50
0
8
0
0
0
0
198
11

ALEJANDRO MARTÍN

0
0
0
150
0
34
0
0
0
0
184
12

KIKO TEJERA

0
0
80
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
13

JAVIER GARCÍA

0
0
0
120
0
32
0
0
0
0
152
14

ERIK SILVIO

20
40
80
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
146
15

HACOMAR LOPEZ

0
20
80
20
0
18
0
0
0
0
138
16

FEDERICO IZQUIERDO

50
-10
0
40
0
6
0
0
0
0
86
17

FRANCISCO QUEVEDO

30
20
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
18

ANTONIO GIL

20
20
0
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
19

GILBERTO PEÑA

0
50
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
54
20

OSCAR OSSORIO

0
30
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
38
21

JUAN C. ORTIZ

30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
22

LORENZO DOMINGUEZ

0
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
23

CARMELO NAVARRO

0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
24

SONY RAMESH

0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
T1 (TORNEO ASTORIA) , T2 (TORNEO INGENIO) , T3 (TORNEO AGÜIMES), T4 (TORNEO CLINICA DENIZ) , T5 (TORNEO ARUCAS) , T6 (TORNEO INTERSPORT MASPALOMAS) , T7 (TORNEO VXPOWER) , T8 (TORNEO INTERSPORT) , T9 (TORNEO BIOTECA) , T10 (BONOS)
2da Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
Total
1

DANIEL TEJERA

80
150
150
150
0
8
0
0
0
0
538
2

JM ROCA

150
100
120
100
0
2
0
0
0
0
472
3

CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ

20
200
100
80
0
70
0
0
0
0
470
4

JOEL LOVICONI

0
0
200
200
0
54
0
0
0
0
454
5

SUNIL RUPCHAND

100
120
80
20
0
2
0
0
0
0
322
6

MARIO ACOSTA

200
0
0
0
0
92
0
0
0
0
292
7

MANOLO BATISTA

50
80
80
50
0
8
0
0
0
0
268
8

KIKO SANCHEZ

20
80
50
80
0
10
0
0
0
0
240
9

DIEGO SOSA

120
0
0
0
0
92
0
0
0
0
212
10

FRANCISCO TRUJILLO

30
80
80
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
11

DIDIER

0
0
0
120
0
52
0
0
0
0
172
12

DAVID VALBUENA

80
0
0
0
0
86
0
0
0
0
166
13

RODRIGO RIERA

80
0
0
0
0
76
0
0
0
0
156
14

PEDRO ROCA

20
80
40
10
0
4
0
0
0
0
154
15

JAVIER DE ESTEBAN

0
0
80
40
0
30
0
0
0
0
150
16

JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ

0
0
0
80
0
52
0
0
0
0
132
17

SANTIAGO ALMEIDA

20
30
30
20
0
14
0
0
0
0
114
18

RAY WEDDERBURN

0
0
0
80
0
34
0
0
0
0
114
19

CARLOS PASCUAL

0
50
0
30
0
18
0
0
0
0
98
20

SAMUEL SOSA

30
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
84
21

RUYMAN BATISTA

80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
22

JOSE CARLOS DÍAZ

0
0
0
30
0
14
0
0
0
0
44
23

ALEXIS GARCÍA

0
40
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
42
24

AITOR GARCÍA

10
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
25

AYOZE SUAREZ

0
20
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
26

DANIEL CAPELLA

0
0
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
27

DAVID PINTADO

0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
28

OSCAR LUIS

20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
29

FEDERICK MAGGS

0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
30

VICTOR EXPOSITO

0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
31

ALBERTO PINTADO

0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
32

CARLOS CALLE

0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
33

MARCOS MEDINA

0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
34

PHILIPE BARRILIET

0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
35

RAQUEL PÉREZ

0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
36

DAVID SANCHEZ

10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
37

ANTONIO DIAZ NOVOA

0
0
-10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-10
T1 (TORNEO ASTORIA) , T2 (TORNEO INGENIO) , T3 (TORNEO AGÜIMES), T4 (TORNEO CLINICA DENIZ) , T5 (TORNEO ARUCAS) , T6 (TORNEO INTERSPORT MASPALOMAS) , T7 (TORNEO VXPOWER) , T8 (TORNEO INTERSPORT) , T9 (TORNEO BIOTECA) , T10 (BONOS)
3ra Categoria
Pos
Jugador
Club
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
Total
T1 (TORNEO ASTORIA) , T2 (TORNEO INGENIO) , T3 (TORNEO AGÜIMES), T4 (TORNEO CLINICA DENIZ) , T5 (TORNEO ARUCAS) , T6 (TORNEO INTERSPORT MASPALOMAS) , T7 (TORNEO VXPOWER) , T8 (TORNEO INTERSPORT) , T9 (TORNEO BIOTECA) , T10 (BONOS)
Femenino
Pos
Jugador
Club
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
Total
T1 (TORNEO ASTORIA) , T2 (TORNEO INGENIO) , T3 (TORNEO AGÜIMES), T4 (TORNEO CLINICA DENIZ) , T5 (TORNEO ARUCAS) , T6 (TORNEO INTERSPORT MASPALOMAS) , T7 (TORNEO VXPOWER) , T8 (TORNEO INTERSPORT) , T9 (TORNEO BIOTECA) , T10 (BONOS)

Bienvenid@s